1. Athagarh |
1. Sri Sudam Guin National Awardee |
At- Mathasahi Po- Nuapatna, Dist- Cuttack |
1976 |
2. Sri Sarat Ku. Patra National Awardee |
At/Po- Nuapatna Tigiria , Cuttack |
1993 |
3. Sri Surendra Patra |
- Do - |
1993 |
4. Sri Sahadev Patra |
- Do - |
1999 |
2. Nayagarh |
1.Sri Rajkishore Mahanayak |
At- Sukalgadia Po- Gadadhara Prasad ,Itamati , Nayagarh |
1992 |
1. Berhampur |
1. Sri Chakrapani Patra National Awardee |
At- Bomkoi Po- Sauntiapali, Dist- Ganjam |
1986 |
2. Sri Raibari Sahu National Awardee |
At/Po- Hinjilicut Dist- Ganjam |
|
3. Sri M. Raghunath State Awardee |
At/Po- Pital Dist- Ganjam |
|
2. Boudh |
1. Sri Bharat Meher |
At/Po- Gudvelipadar Via - Manamunda Dist- Boudh |
1997 |
2. Sri Dinabandhur Meher |
At/Po- Butupali Boudh |
|
1.Bargarh |
1. Sri Babaji Meher |
At/Po- Jhilimunda Dist- Baragarh |
1967 |
2. Sri Harilal Meher |
At/Po- Jhilimunda Dist- Baragarh |
1988 |
3. Sri Surendra Meher |
At/Po- Barpali Dist- Baragarh |
1991 |
4. SriHarisankar Meher |
At/Po- Chichida Dist- Baragarh |
1992 |
5. Sri Rama Meher |
At/Po- Jhilimunda Dist- Baragarh |
1992 |
6. Sri Chandramani Meher |
At/Po- Banhar Dist- Baragarh |
1993 |
7. Sri Dayalu Meher |
At/Po- Barpali Dist- Baragarh |
1993 |
8. Sri Dayanidhi Meher |
At/Po- Kadobahal Dist- Baragarh |
1994 |
9. Sri Gajapati Meher |
At/Po- Jhilimunda Dist- Baragarh |
1994 |
10.Sri Murali Meher |
At/Po- Jhilimunda Dist- Baragarh |
1995 |
11.Sri Chaitanya Meher |
At/Po- Jhilimunda Dist- Baragarh |
1995 |
12. Sri Bhaktaraj Meher |
At/Po- Jhilimunda Dist- Baragarh |
1996 |
13.Smt. Swarnalata Meher |
At/Po- Barpali Bargarh |
1999 |
14. Sri Govinda Meher |
At/Po- Jalpali Bargarh |
1999 |
15. Sri Rajendra Meher |
At/Po- JLurupali Dist- Baragarh |
2000 |
16. Sri Nepal Meher |
At/Po- Khuntpali Dist- Baragarh |
2000 |
17.SriKrusnachandra Meher |
At/Po- Jhilimunda Dist- Baragarh |
2002 |
18.Sri Sukadev Meher |
At/Po- Jhilimunda Dist- Baragarh |
2002 |
19.Sri Trilochan Meher |
At/Po- Lurupali Dist- Baragarh |
2002 |
20. Sri Thangaru Meher |
At/Po- Bhursipali Dist- Baragarh |
2002 |
21. Smt Kalabati Meher |
At/Po- JKhuntpali Dist- Baragarh |
2002 |
21. Sri Bhgaban Meher |
At/Po- Barpali Dist- Baragarh |
2003 |
22. Sri Ratha Meher |
At/Po-Tope Dist- Baragarh |
2005 |
23. Sri Bichitra Meher |
At/Po- Jhilimunda Dist- Baragarh |
2005 |
1.Sonepur |
1. Sri Mohan Meher |
At/Po- Badabazar Dist- Subarnapur |
1980 |
2. Sri Narayana Meher |
At/Po-Khambeswarpali Po- Kamalpur, Dist- Bolangir |
1981 |
3. Sri Binodbihari Meher National Awardee |
At/Po- Badbajar, Sonepur Dist- Subarnapur |
1990 |
4. Sri Pitabasa Meher |
At/Po- Badabazar Dist- Subarnapur |
1992 |
5. Sri Natabara Meher |
At/Po- Badabazar Dist- Subarnapur |
1992 |
6. Sri Sankar Kumar Meher |
At/Po- Nuapada, Dist- Subarnapur |
1995 |
7. Sri Gunanidhi Meher |
At/Po- Dherapada, Dist- Subarnapur |
1997 |
8. Sri Laba Meher |
At- Kendupali Po- Kamalpur, Dist- Subarnapur |
1997 |
9. Sri Prahallad Kumar Meher |
At/-Padmabatineewas Po/ Dist- Subarnapur |
2004 |
2. Koraput |
1. Sri Madhusudan Panika |
At- Mirgam Street Po- Kotpad Dist- Koraput |
1999 |
2. Sri Kapileswara Mahanta |
At/-Mirgan street PO-Kotpad Dist-Koraput |
2003 |
3. Sri Gobardhan Panikar |
At/-Mirgan street PO-Kotpad Dist-Koraput |
2004 |